Burning The Heather (Radio Edit)
Pet Shop Boys 23 hours agoTan Sólo una Vez
Benjamín Walker 23 hours agoWish You Were Here (Live)
Pink Floyd 23 hours agoE-Bow the Letter
R.E.M. 23 hours agoHelpless
Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young 23 hours agoTu Casa
Carolina Nissen 23 hours ago24K Magic
Bruno Mars 23 hours agoOn the Level
Mac Demarco 23 hours agoAcuario
Manuel García 23 hours agoラ・ラ・ミーンズ・アイ・ラヴ・ユー
Swing Out Sister 23 hours agoRadio Duna en vivo
Sonidos de tu MundoFrecuencias Radio Duna
Santiago de Chile: 89.7 FM
Programación
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
06:00 - 07:00 | Antes Que Nada - Josefina Stavrakopulos |
07:00 - 08:00 | Duna en Punto - Cony Stipicic y Juan Manuel Astorga |
08:00 - 09:00 | Hablemos en Off - Nicolás Vergara, Matías del Río y Consuelo Saavedra |
09:00 - 10:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Fernando Zavala y Juan Pablo Larraín |
10:00 - 13:00 | Suena Bien - Bárbara Espejo |
13:00 - 13:30 | Noticias en Duna - Cony Stipicic y Rodrigo Álvarez |
13:30 - 14:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Catalina Allendes y Juan Pablo Larraín |
14:00 - 15:00 | Entramos a la Cancha - Claudio Palma, Waldemar Méndez, Dante Poli y Rodrigo Álvarez |
15:00 - 16:00 | Lugares Notables - Bárbara Espejo |
17:00 - 18:00 | La Tercera PM - Nicolás Vergara y Sebastián Rivas |
18:00 - 19:00 | Aire Fresco - Polo Ramírez |
19:00 - 20:00 | Nada Personal - Matías del Río y María José O'shea |
20:00 - 20:30 | Terapia Chilensis - Héctor Soto |
20:30 - 21:00 | Sintonía Crónica - Bárbara Espejo y Sergio Fortuño |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
06:00 - 07:00 | Antes Que Nada - Josefina Stavrakopulos |
07:00 - 08:00 | Duna en Punto - Cony Stipicic y Juan Manuel Astorga |
08:00 - 09:00 | Hablemos en Off - Nicolás Vergara, Matías del Río y Consuelo Saavedra |
09:00 - 10:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Fernando Zavala y Juan Pablo Larraín |
10:00 - 13:00 | Suena Bien - Bárbara Espejo |
13:00 - 13:30 | Noticias en Duna - Cony Stipicic y Rodrigo Álvarez |
13:30 - 14:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Catalina Allendes y Juan Pablo Larraín |
14:00 - 15:00 | Entramos a la Cancha - Claudio Palma, Waldemar Méndez, Dante Poli y Rodrigo Álvarez |
15:00 - 16:00 | Lugares Notables - Bárbara Espejo |
17:00 - 18:00 | La Tercera PM - Nicolás Vergara y Sebastián Rivas |
18:00 - 19:00 | Aire Fresco - Polo Ramírez |
19:00 - 20:00 | Nada Personal - Matías del Río y María José O'shea |
20:00 - 20:30 | Terapia Chilensis - Héctor Soto |
20:30 - 21:00 | Sintonía Crónica - Bárbara Espejo y Sergio Fortuño |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
06:00 - 07:00 | Antes Que Nada - Josefina Stavrakopulos |
07:00 - 08:00 | Duna en Punto - Cony Stipicic y Juan Manuel Astorga |
08:00 - 09:00 | Hablemos en Off - Nicolás Vergara, Matías del Río y Consuelo Saavedra |
09:00 - 10:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Fernando Zavala y Juan Pablo Larraín |
10:00 - 13:00 | Suena Bien - Bárbara Espejo |
13:00 - 13:30 | Noticias en Duna - Cony Stipicic y Rodrigo Álvarez |
13:30 - 14:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Catalina Allendes y Juan Pablo Larraín |
14:00 - 15:00 | Entramos a la Cancha - Claudio Palma, Waldemar Méndez, Dante Poli y Rodrigo Álvarez |
15:00 - 16:00 | Lugares Notables - Bárbara Espejo |
17:00 - 18:00 | La Tercera PM - Nicolás Vergara y Sebastián Rivas |
18:00 - 19:00 | Aire Fresco - Polo Ramírez |
19:00 - 20:00 | Nada Personal - Matías del Río y María José O'shea |
20:00 - 20:30 | Terapia Chilensis - Héctor Soto |
20:30 - 21:00 | Sintonía Crónica - Bárbara Espejo y Sergio Fortuño |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
06:00 - 07:00 | Antes Que Nada - Josefina Stavrakopulos |
07:00 - 08:00 | Duna en Punto - Cony Stipicic y Juan Manuel Astorga |
08:00 - 09:00 | Hablemos en Off - Nicolás Vergara, Matías del Río y Consuelo Saavedra |
09:00 - 10:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Fernando Zavala y Juan Pablo Larraín |
10:00 - 13:00 | Suena Bien - Bárbara Espejo |
13:00 - 13:30 | Noticias en Duna - Cony Stipicic y Rodrigo Álvarez |
13:30 - 14:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Catalina Allendes y Juan Pablo Larraín |
14:00 - 15:00 | Entramos a la Cancha - Claudio Palma, Waldemar Méndez, Dante Poli y Rodrigo Álvarez |
15:00 - 16:00 | Lugares Notables - Bárbara Espejo |
17:00 - 18:00 | La Tercera PM - Nicolás Vergara y Sebastián Rivas |
18:00 - 19:00 | Aire Fresco - Polo Ramírez |
19:00 - 20:00 | Nada Personal - Matías del Río y María José O'shea |
20:00 - 20:30 | Terapia Chilensis - Héctor Soto |
20:30 - 21:00 | Sintonía Crónica - Bárbara Espejo y Sergio Fortuño |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
06:00 - 07:00 | Antes Que Nada - Josefina Stavrakopulos |
07:00 - 08:00 | Duna en Punto - Cony Stipicic y Juan Manuel Astorga |
08:00 - 09:00 | Hablemos en Off - Nicolás Vergara, Matías del Río y Consuelo Saavedra |
09:00 - 10:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Fernando Zavala y Juan Pablo Larraín |
10:00 - 13:00 | Suena Bien - Bárbara Espejo |
13:00 - 13:30 | Noticias en Duna - Cony Stipicic y Rodrigo Álvarez |
13:30 - 14:00 | Información Privilegiada - Gonzalo Restini, Cristián Camus, Catalina Allendes y Juan Pablo Larraín |
14:00 - 15:00 | Entramos a la Cancha - Claudio Palma, Waldemar Méndez, Dante Poli y Rodrigo Álvarez |
15:00 - 16:00 | Lugares Notables - Bárbara Espejo |
17:00 - 18:00 | La Tercera PM - Nicolás Vergara y Sebastián Rivas |
18:00 - 19:00 | Aire Fresco - Polo Ramírez |
19:00 - 20:00 | Nada Personal - Matías del Río y María José O'shea |
20:00 - 20:30 | Terapia Chilensis - Héctor Soto |
20:30 - 21:00 | Sintonía Crónica - Bárbara Espejo y Sergio Fortuño |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
- - - | - - - |
Tiempo | Programa |
---|---|
20:00 - 20:30 | Terapia Chilensis - Héctor Soto |
Canciones más escuchadas
Últimos 7 días:
1. Blondie - Rapture (Special Disco Mix)
2. Miles Davis - Freddie Freeloader
3. David Bowie - Sound and Vision (2014 Remastered Version)
4. Gib Guilbeau - Careless Lover (feat. Ronnie Guilbeau)
5. Cocktail Shakers - Inspector Cool
6. George Baker Selection - Little Green Bag
7. Gnarls Barkley - Crazy
8. Pretenders - Back On the Chain Gang
9. 10,000 Maniacs - Trouble Me
10. Los Bunkers - Miño
Últimos 30 días:
1. Blondie - Rapture (Special Disco Mix)
2. Miles Davis - Freddie Freeloader
3. David Bowie - Sound and Vision (2014 Remastered Version)
4. Cocktail Shakers - Inspector Cool
5. George Baker Selection - Little Green Bag
6. Erlend Øye - Sheltered Life (The Youngsters Remix)
7. David Bowie - Sound and Vision (1991 - Remaster)
8. Beastie Boys - Sabrosa
9. Ziv Moran - Monkey Island
10. Violent Femmes - Blister In the Sun